Список победителей и призеров 4 классов
Класс |
Фамилия, имя |
Образовательное учреждение |
Количество баллов |
Результат |
4 |
Шардыко Олеся |
МБОУ Гимназия № 25 г. Иркутска |
29 |
Победитель |
4 |
Калиновская Альбина |
МАОУг. Иркутска Гимназия № 2 |
29 |
Победитель |
4 |
Кожевников Матвей |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 12 |
28 |
Призер |
4 |
Тунина Лия |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 49 |
28 |
Призер |
4 |
Шишимарин Павел |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 46 |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Магидсон Георгий |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ с УИОП № 14 |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Фальковская Александра |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 64 |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Коренева Варвара |
МБОУ Гимназия № 25 г. Иркутска |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Дудник Марк |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 53 |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Курий Мария |
МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 21 |
27 |
Призер |
4 |
Никулина Мария |
МАОУ г. Иркутска ЦО № 47 |
27 |
Призер |
Списки победителей и призёров 5-6 классов :
Класс | ФИО | ОУ | Баллы | Результат |
5 | Скрипачёва Ангелина Романовна | МБОУ г. Иркутска №71 | 41 | Победитель |
5 | Попов Григорий Константинович | МБОУ г.Иркутска СОШ №19 | 39 | Призёр |
5 | Чемоданова Мария Александровна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 27 | 39 | Призёр |
5 | Сафонова Алина Юрьевна | МБОУ г.Иркутска СОШ 64 | 39 | Призёр |
5 | Головкин Кирилл Александрович | МБОУ г. Иркутск СОШ №64 | 38 | Призёр |
5 | Халтаров Валерий Алексеевич | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ №27 | 38 | Призёр |
5 | Воробьева Ника Анваровна | МБОУ г. Иркутск СОШ №64, | 38 | Призёр |
5 | Высоцкий Тимофей Аркадьевич | МБОУ г. Иркутска Гимназия№ 1 | 38 | Призёр |
5 | Пендюра Мария Константиновна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 27 | 38 | Призёр |
5 | Аксаментова Анна Ивановна | МАОУ г. Иркутска СОШ 69 | 37 | Лауреат |
5 | Рыбинская Аксиния Константиновна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 77 | 37 | Лауреат |
5 | Макарова Елизавета Андреевна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ №68 | 37 | Лауреат |
5 | Марчук Артем Олегович | МБОУ СОШ № 15 | 37 | Лауреат |
5 | Коршунов Яромир Вадимович | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 77 | 36 | Лауреат |
5 | Филипп Олегович Атаманов | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 15 | 36 | Лауреат |
5 | Дубровин Александр Иванович | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 15 | 35 | Лауреат |
5 | Меренков Павел Олегович | МБОУ СОШ № 64 г. Иркутска | 35 | Лауреат |
6 | Инкеева Алиса Евгеньевна | МАОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 69 | 44 | Победитель |
6 | Кибаленко Елизавета Валерьевна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 15 | 41 | Призёр |
6 | Киселёва Татьяна Ивановна | МАОУ г. Иркутска СОШ № 69 | 40 | Призёр |
6 | Тараненко Екатерина Владимировна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ 76 | 40 | Призёр |
6 | Попков Александр Максимович | МАОУ г. Ирутска СОШ №69 | 40 | Призёр |
6 | Абалаков Александр Андреевич | МБОУ Гимназия № 44, г. Иркутск | 40 | Призёр |
6 | Ефимова Ульяна Александровна | МАОУ г. Иркутска гимназия №2 | 39 | Лауреат |
6 | Бритвина Анна Владимировна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ№53 | 39 | Лауреат |
6 | Гаврилова Александра Павловна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ №77 | 39 | Лауреат |
6 | Ермилов Алексей Дмитриевич | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ 20 | 38 | Лауреат |
6 | Валеева Ия Ильфаровна | МБОУ г. ИркутскаСОШ 27 | 38 | Лауреат |
6 | Шкловская Лилиана Ильинична | МБОУ Гимназия №44 г. Иркутска | 38 | Лауреат |
6 | Шапиро Ксения Артуровна | МБОУ Гимназия №44 г. Иркутска | 37 | Лауреат |
6 | Перфильева Полина Юрьевна | МАОУ г. Иркутска Гимназия №2 | 36 | Лауреат |
6 | Стрельцова Мария Александровна | МБОУ г. Иркутска СОШ№40 | 36 | Лауреат |
6 | Глущенко Алексей Юрьевич | МАОУ г. Иркутска СОШ №63 | 36 | Лауреат |
6 | Маслова Людмила Ивановна | МАОУ города Иркутска гимназия № 2 | 36 | Лауреат |
6 | Бердникова София Максимовна | МАОУ г. Иркутска СОШ№69 | 35 | Лауреат |
6 | Каморин Савва Олегович | МБОУ Гимназия №44 г. Иркутска | 35 | Лауреат |
6 | Есина Ксения Алексеевна | МАОУ г. Иркутска Гимназия №2 | 35 | Лауреат |
6 | Елизарова Ирина Денисовна | МАОУ г. Иркутска гимназия №2 | 35 | Лауреат |